NJPW Summer Struggle Results For July 27, 2021: Winners, Highlights
Click Here To Promote Anything On The Above Place
Here are the full results for NJPW Wrestle Grand Slam which takes place on July 27, 2021 live from Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan.
The event starts live at 2:30 am(PDT), 5:30 am(EDT), 10:30 am(BST) and will feature Los Ingobernables De Japon (Shingo Takagi & BUSHI) vs BULLET CLUB (EVIL & Dick Togo) in the main event. Plush, Yota Tsuji, Tomoaki Honma & Togi Makabe vs Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan will kick off the event.
Results Start Off Here
Yota Tsuji, Tomoaki Honma & Togi Makabe vs Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan
Winners: Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan
Yuya Uemura, Robbie Eagles & Tiger Mask vs BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Jado)
Winners: BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Jado)
Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs BULLET CLUB (Gedo, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens) Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Winners:
CHAOS (SHO, YOH, Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) vs Suzuki-Gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & Minoru Suzuki)
Winners: Suzuki-Gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & Minoru Suzuki)
Los Ingobernables De Japon (Shingo Takagi & BUSHI) vs BULLET CLUB (EVIL & Dick Togo)
Winners: BULLET CLUB (EVIL & Dick Togo)
Stay Tuned To Sacnilk.
Here are the full results for NJPW Wrestle Grand Slam which takes place on July 27, 2021 live from Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan.
The event starts live at 2:30 am(PDT), 5:30 am(EDT), 10:30 am(BST) and will feature Los Ingobernables De Japon (Shingo Takagi & BUSHI) vs BULLET CLUB (EVIL & Dick Togo) in the main event. Plush, Yota Tsuji, Tomoaki Honma & Togi Makabe vs Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan will kick off the event.
Results Start Off Here
Yota Tsuji, Tomoaki Honma & Togi Makabe vs Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan
Winners: Yuji Nagata, Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan
Yuya Uemura, Robbie Eagles & Tiger Mask vs BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Jado)
Winners: BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Taiji Ishimori & Jado)
Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano vs BULLET CLUB (Gedo, Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens) Kazuchika Okada, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano
Winners:
CHAOS (SHO, YOH, Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) vs Suzuki-Gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & Minoru Suzuki)
Winners: Suzuki-Gun (Yoshinobu Kanemaru, El Desperado, Zack Sabre Jr., Taichi & Minoru Suzuki)
Los Ingobernables De Japon (Shingo Takagi & BUSHI) vs BULLET CLUB (EVIL & Dick Togo)
Winners: BULLET CLUB (EVIL & Dick Togo)
Stay Tuned To Sacnilk.
Comments
Write Your Comment Here
Max comment length: 100 words; Please don't use bad language otherwise your comment will be removed
Related News
Trending News
Entertainment
Big NewsQuick News
Recent News
Recent Movies
Upcoming Movies
Upcoming Birthdays
Recent Songs
Recent Movies Collection
Sports
Politics
Sports
Internet
India
Education
FeedbackAbout
Contact Us
T&C
Privacy Policy
Cancellation/Refund Policy
Are you a writer/blogger, Work with Us
© Sacnilk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved