This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn moreOK!

Special News

Join Us on Google News

Articles » Entertainment » Box Office »

Ante Sundaraniki Day 13 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Ante Sundaraniki

Views: 1268 | Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team

like

Ante Sundaraniki performed well on its first 12 days at the box office and earned roughly ₹ 21.07 Cr India net. Here is Ante Sundaraniki's 13th-day box office collection and Occupancy.

Ante Sundaraniki may earn Cr India net on its thirteenth day for all languages.


Ante Sundaraniki 13 Days All Language Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 6.25 Cr [Te: 6.2 Cr ; Mal: 0.02; Ta: 0.03] -
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 5.8 Cr [Te: 5.73 Cr ; Mal: 0.02; Ta: 0.05] -7.20%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 5.15 Cr [Te: 5.08 Cr ; Mal: 0.02; Ta: 0.05] -11.21%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 1.15 Cr [Te: 1.13 Cr ; Mal: 0.01; Ta: 0.01] -77.67%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.77 Cr [Te: 0.75 Cr ; Mal: 0.01; Ta: 0.01] -33.04%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.51 Cr [Te: 0.49 Cr ; Mal: 0.01; Ta: 0.01] -33.77%
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 0.34 Cr [Te: 0.32 Cr ; Mal: 0.01; Ta: 0.01] -33.33%
Week 1 Collection₹ 19.97 Cr [Te: 19.7 Cr ; Mal: 0.1; Ta: 0.17]-
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 0.19 Cr [Te: 0.19 Cr ] * rough data-44.12%
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 0.33 Cr [Te: 0.33 Cr ] * rough data73.68%
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 0.36 Cr [Te: 0.36 Cr ] * rough data9.09%
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 0.13 Cr [Te: 0.13 Cr ] * rough data-63.89%
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 0.09 Cr [Te: 0.09 Cr ] * rough data-30.77%
Day 13 [2nd Wednesday]₹ Cr * may earn-
Total₹ 21.07 Cr-


13 Days India Net Collection ₹ - Cr

13 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ - Cr

13 Days Overseas Collection ₹ - Cr

13 Days India Gross Collection ₹ - Cr


Ante Sundaraniki had an overall 11.93% Telugu Occupancy on Wednesday, June 22, 2022.

Ante Sundaraniki Day 13 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters


Morning Shows: 13.96%

Afternoon Shows: 9.90%

Evening Shows: -%

Night Shows: -%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.


Ante Sundaraniki Day 13 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad9.00%10%8%%%155
Bengaluru27.50%42%13%%%41
Chennai18.50%17%20%%%14
Vijayawada5.50%7%4%%%33
Warangal13.50%14%13%%%12
Guntur8.00%6%10%%%12
Vizag-Visakhapatnam9.50%7%12%%%56
Nizamabad23.00%%23%%%3
National Capital Region (NCR)4.00%%4%%%1
Mumbai6.00%%6%%%3
Karimnagar20.00%33%7%%%6
Mahbubnagar27.50%25%30%%%4
Kakinada51.00%51%%%%2






About This Movie
This film is directed by Vivek Athreya and produced by Mythri Movie Makers.

Ante Sundaraniki stars Nani, Nazriya Nazim, Naresh, Zareena Moidu, Rohini, and Rahul Ramakrishna in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Tollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.




Recent Information about Movies

After 'MIMI', Kriti Sanon's 'Hum Do Humare Do' will also release on a digital platform via Disney Plus Hotstar on October 29. It also stars Rajkummar Rao, Paresh Rawal, Aparshakti Khurana, and Ratna Pathak Shah in key roles. more facts about Hum Do Humare Do


Kriti Sanon starrer Mimi will be a worldwide direct-to-digital release on Jio Cinema and Netflix on July 30 more facts about Mimi


Salman Khan starrer Radhe: Your Most Wanted Bhai will have a hybrid release simultaneously in theaters and on multiple digital platforms. It becomes the first of its kind of release in India more facts about Radhe


Rana Daggubati starrer Haathi Mere Saathi (Hindi) release date has been postponed due to the covid-19 pandemic. However, the Tamil and Telugu versions of the movie will release in theaters on March 26 as scheduled more facts about Haathi Mere Saathi/Kaadan/Aranya


Farhan Akhtar's sports drama film, Toofaan will skip theatrical release and will directly premiere on Amazon Prime Video on 21st May 2021. more facts about Toofan



Share This Post:


Related News

Ante Sundaraniki 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Ante Sundaraniki 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Godse 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Godse 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Ghani 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Ghani 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Virata Parvam 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Virata Parvam 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Bangaraju 2022 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Bangaraju 2022 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Aadaalloo Meeku Johaarlu 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Aadaalloo Meeku Johaarlu 2021 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Trending News

snlogo
Follow Us On Social Media: Sacnilk
Follow Us: Sacnilk Entertainment Account
Follow Us: Sacnilk Sports Account

Entertainment

Big News Quick News Recent News Recent Movies Upcoming Movies Upcoming Birthdays Recent Songs Recent Movies Collection

Sports Politics Sports Internet India Education

Feedback About Contact Us T&C Privacy Policy Are you a writer/blogger, Work with Us © Sacnilk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved