Covid-19: Stay safe everyone!
Special News

Join Our Whatsapp Groups for Direct News:

Articles » Entertainment » Box Office »

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 7 Box Office Collection

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 7 Box Office Collection
Related to: Movie: Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan

Views: 5815 | Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team

like

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan performed decently on its first 6 days at the box office and earned ₹ 42.22 Cr India net. Here is Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan 7th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan earned 2.62 Cr on its seventh day.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan 7 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 9.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 11.08 Cr
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 12.03 Cr
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 3.87 Cr
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 3.07 Cr
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 2.62 Cr
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 2.62 Cr
Total₹ 44.84 Cr




7 Days India Net Collection ₹ 44.84 Cr

7 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 60.00 Cr

7 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 8.00 Cr

7 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 52.00 Cr


Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan had an overall 17.48% Hindi Occupancy on Thursday, February 27, 2020.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in Theaters


Morning Shows: 11.79%

Afternoon Shows: 16.66%

Evening Shows: 19.25%

Night Shows: 22.22%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR27.50%15%25%35%35%895
Mumbai15.50%10%12%15%25%855
Pune11.25%10%10%10%15%330
Bengaluru16.25%10%15%15%25%218
Hyderabad13.75%15%15%10%15%170
Kolkata20.00%15%25%25%15%298
Ahmedabad14.25%12%15%10%20%293
Chennai5.00%5%5%5%5%56
Surat13.00%10%12%15%15%170
Jaipur10.00%10%10%10%10%125
Chandigarh5.00%5%5%5%5%131
Bhopal20.00%10%25%35%10%79
Lucknow15.50%12%20%15%15%149






This film is directed by Hitesh Kewalya and produced by Anand L Rai under the banner of Colour Yellow Productions and T-Series.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan stars Ayushmann Khurrana, Jitu Kumar, Neena Gupta, Gajraj Rao, and Maanvi Gagroo in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.




Recent Information about Movies

Yaara starring Vidyut Jammwal, Amit Sadh, Vijay Varma, Kenny Basumatary, Shruti Haasan and Sanjay Mishra will be premiered on Zee5 on 30th July 2020 more facts about Yaara


Lootcase movie starring Kunal Khemu, Rasika Dugal, Gajraj Rao, Ranvir Shorey, and Vijay Raaz to premiere on 31st July 2020 on Dinsey+Hotstar more facts about Lootcase


Avengers End Game is the 3rd most expensive movies of all-time after the Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011), and Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015) more facts about Avengers End Game


Avengers End Game becomes the highest-grossing movie of all-time more facts about Avengers End Game


On 22nd January 2020, Tanhaji became tax-free in Maharashtra!!

Tanhaji had already been declared tax-free in Uttar Pradesh and Haryana earlier. more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior



Tags:


Share This Post:


Comments

Write Your Comment Here

Max Comment Length: 100 Words; Please Don't Use Bad Language Otherwise your comment will be removed




Related News

Matte Udbhava 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Matte Udbhava 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Bala Packs Solid First Week Collection Housefull 4 Good In Third Week

Box Office

Bala Packs Solid First Week Collection Housefull 4 Good In Third Week

Housefull 4 Racing Towards 200 Cr Mark Ujda Chaman Has A Decent First Week

Box Office

Housefull 4 Racing Towards 200 Cr Mark Ujda Chaman Has A Decent First Week

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Gul Makai 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Gul Makai 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Malang 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Malang 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Trending News







Related Quick News

Shikara Day 7 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Shikara

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Shikara performed low on its first 6 days at the box office and earned roughly ₹ 6.75 Cr India net. Here is Shikara 7th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Shikara earned 0.50 Cr on its seventh day.

Shikara 7 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 1.20 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 1.85 Cr
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 1.90 Cr
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 0.70 Cr * rough data
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.60 Cr * rough data
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.50 Cr * rough data
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 0.50 Cr * rough data
Total₹ 7.25 Cr




7 Days India Net Collection ₹ 7.25 Cr

7 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 10.00 Cr

7 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 1.50 Cr

7 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 8.50 Cr


Shikara had an overall 9.35% Hindi Occupancy on Thursday, February 13, 2020.

Shikara Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 8.49%

Afternoon Shows: 9.68%

Evening Shows: 10.20%

Night Shows: 9.03%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Shikara Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR10.00%8%10%12%10%333
Mumbai9.00%8%10%10%8%191
Pune8.00%8%8%8%8%68
Bengaluru10.50%10%10%12%10%79
Hyderabad10.50%10%12%10%10%42
Kolkata13.00%15%15%12%10%100
Ahmedabad7.25%5%5%7%12%73
Chennai5.00%5%5%5%5%23
Surat9.00%8%10%10%8%39
Jaipur5.50%5%5%7%5%39
Chandigarh5.00%5%5%5%5%43
Bhopal10.00%10%10%10%10%19
Lucknow10.00%10%12%10%8%45






This film is directed by Vidhu Vinod Chopra and produced by Vinod Chopra Films, Fox Star Studios.

Shikara stars Aadil Khan, and Sadia in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 8 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan performed decently on its first 7 days at the box office and earned ₹ 44.84 Cr India net. Here is Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan 8th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan earned 2.08 Cr on its eighth day.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan 8 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 9.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 11.08 Cr
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 12.03 Cr
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 3.87 Cr
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 3.07 Cr
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 2.62 Cr
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 2.62 Cr
Week 1 Collection₹ 44.84 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 2.08 Cr
Total₹ 46.92 Cr




8 Days India Net Collection ₹ 46.92 Cr

8 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 63.00 Cr

8 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 8.00 Cr

8 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 55.00 Cr


Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan had an overall 16.18% Hindi Occupancy on Friday, February 28, 2020.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 8 Hindi Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 9.57%

Afternoon Shows: 12.73%

Evening Shows: 15.38%

Night Shows: 27.05%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan Day 8 Hindi Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR20.00%10%15%20%35%444
Mumbai16.00%10%12%12%30%272
Pune15.00%8%10%12%30%114
Bengaluru30.00%10%20%20%70%55
Hyderabad21.75%10%12%20%45%18
Kolkata15.50%15%15%20%12%113
Ahmedabad11.00%7%10%12%15%104
Chennai28.00%5%7%10%90%6
Surat8.75%7%10%10%8%47
Jaipur8.75%7%8%10%10%73
Chandigarh6.00%5%7%7%5%47
Bhopal10.50%10%12%10%10%29
Lucknow12.25%10%12%15%12%74






This film is directed by Hitesh Kewalya and produced by Anand L Rai under the banner of Colour Yellow Productions and T-Series.

Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan stars Ayushmann Khurrana, Jitu Kumar, Neena Gupta, Gajraj Rao, and Maanvi Gagroo in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior Day 7 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior performed well on its first 6 days at the box office and earned ₹ 107.68 Cr India net. Here is Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior 7th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior earned 11.23 Cr on its seventh day for all languages.

Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior 7 Days All Language Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 15.10 Cr [Hi:15.00; Ma:0.10]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 20.57 Cr [Hi:20.37; Ma:0.20]
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 26.08 Cr [Hi: 25.83; Ma:0.25]
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 13.75 Cr [Hi: 13.65; Ma:0.10]
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 15.28 Cr [Hi: 15.13; Ma:0.15]
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 16.72 Cr [Hi: 16.57; Ma:0.15]
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 11.23 Cr [Hi: 11.13; Ma:0.10]
Total₹ 118.91 Cr




7 Days India Net Collection ₹ 118.91 Cr

7 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 155.00 Cr

7 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 16 Cr * may earn

7 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 139.00 Cr


Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior had an overall 36.61% Hindi Occupancy on Thursday, January 16, 2020.

Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 21.29%

Afternoon Shows: 28.39%

Evening Shows: 44.74%

Night Shows: 52.02%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR25.00%15%20%35%30%707
Mumbai45.00%25%30%50%75%1167
Pune57.50%40%45%70%75%460
Bengaluru53.75%20%30%80%85%147
Hyderabad70.50%15%85%97%85%90
Kolkata26.25%20%25%35%25%257
Ahmedabad25.00%15%25%20%40%386
Chennai90.50%90%75%98%99%39
Surat20.00%10%15%25%30%222
Jaipur15.00%10%15%15%20%129
Chandigarh9.00%8%10%8%10%121
Bhopal18.75%10%25%25%15%83
Lucknow32.50%10%15%80%25%100






This film is directed by Om Raut, written by Prakash Kapadia and produced by Ajay Devgn, Bhushan Kumar, Krishan Kumar under the banner of Ajay Devgn FFilms, T-Series.

Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior stars Ajay Devgn, Saif Ali Khan, Kajol and Sharad Kelkar in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Related Comparison News
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs 2 States Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs 2.0 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs 3 Idiots Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs ABCD 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Ae Dil Hai Mushkil Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Agneepath Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Airlift Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Avengers End Game Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Baaghi 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Baahubali 2 The Conclusion Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Baahubali Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Badhaai Ho Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Badrinath Ki Dulhania Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bajirao Mastani Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bajrangi Bhaijaan Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bala Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bang Bang! Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Barfi! Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bhaag Milkha Bhaag Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bharat Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bhoot Part One Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bodyguard Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Bol Bachchan Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Chennai Express Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Chhichhore Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dabangg 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dabangg Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dangal Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs De De Pyaar De Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dhoom 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dilwale Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Don 2: The Chase Continues Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dream Girl Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Ek Tha Tiger Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Ek Villain Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Ghajini Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Gold Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram-Leela Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Golmaal 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Golmaal Again Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Good Newwz Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Grand Masti Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Gully Boy Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Happy New Year Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Holiday Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Housefull 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Housefull 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Housefull 4 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Jab Tak Hai Jaan Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Jai Ho Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Jolly LLB 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Judwaa 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Kaabil Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Kabir Singh Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Kesari Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Kick Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Krrish 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs M.S. Dhoni: The Untold Story Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Mission Mangal Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Padmaavat Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs PK Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Ra.One Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Raazi Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Race 2 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Race 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Raees Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Raid Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Ready Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Rowdy Rathore Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Rustom Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Saaho Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Sanju Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Shivaay Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Simmba Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Singham Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Singham Returns Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Son Of Sardaar Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Stree Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Sultan Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Super 30 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Tanu Weds Manu Returns Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Thugs Of Hindostan Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Tiger Zinda Hai Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Toilet Ek Prem Katha Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Total Dhamaal Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Tubelight Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs URI The Surgical Strike Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs War Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani Box Office Collection
snlogo
Follow Us On Social Media: Sacnilk
Follow Us: Sacnilk Entertainment Account
Follow Us: Sacnilk Sports Account

Entertainment

Big News Quick News Recent News Recent Movies Upcoming Movies Upcoming Birthdays Recent Songs Recent Movies Collection

Sports Politics Sports Internet India Education

Feedback About Contact Us T&C Privacy Policy Are you a writer/blogger, Work with Us © Sacnilk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved