Welcome To Sacnilk
;

Join Our Whatsapp Groups for Direct News:

Articles » Entertainment » Box Office »

Sonchiriya Day 4 Box Office Collection And Occupancy Report

Sonchiriya Day 4 Box Office Collection And Occupancy Report
Related to: Movie: Sonchiriya

Views: 365 | Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team

like

Sonchiriya performed low on its first 3 days at the box office and earned 4.60 cr India Net.

Sonchiriya had an overall 13%-15% on Monday, 4th March 2019.

Sonchiriya Day 4 Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 5%-6%

Afternoon Shows: 15%-17%

Evening Shows: 18%-20%

Night Shows: 12%-14%

Sonchiriya Day 4 Occupancy in main regions:

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for best view.

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR12.50%5%15%20%10%220
Mumbai12.50%5%15%20%10%130
Pune12.50%5%15%20%10%50
Bengaluru14.00%6%20%20%10%28
Hyderabad16.00%6%18%24%16%30
Kolkata14.00%6%16%20%14%25
Ahmedabad10.00%4%12%14%10%40
Chennai5%No ShowsNo Shows5%5%6


Son Chiriya earned 0.70 Cr on its fourth day.

Day 1 Collection 1.20 Cr

Day 2 Collection 1.50 Cr

Day 3 Collection 1.90 Cr

Day 4 Collection 0.70 Cr * rough data

So Sonchiriya total India net collection after 4 days is 5.30 Cr.

Sonchiriya stars Sushant Singh Rajput, Bhumi Pednekar, Manoj Bajpayee, Ranvir Shorey, and Ashutosh Rana in lead role.

It is directed by Abhishek Chaubey and produced by Ronnie Screwvala under the banner of RSVP Movies.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, stay tuned to us.


Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Loading...

Tags:


Share This Post:


Comments

Write Your Comment Here

Max Comment Lenth: 100 Words; Please Don't Use Bad Language Otherwise your comment will be removed



Related Quick News

Related News

Sonchiriya Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Sonchiriya Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Type: Confirmed | Posted On: 28 Feb 2019 09:40:29pm
Kesari Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Kesari Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Type: Confirmed | Posted On: 19 Mar 2019 08:53:29pm
Mard Ko Dard Nahi Hota Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Mard Ko Dard Nahi Hota Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Type: Confirmed | Posted On: 21 Mar 2019 01:30:03pm
Gully Boy Box Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Gully Boy Box Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Type: Confirmed | Posted On: 13 Feb 2019 12:52:22pm
Badla Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Badla Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide
Type: Confirmed | Posted On: 07 Mar 2019 09:01:45pm
100 Crore Club Movies List In Bollywood 2019
100 Crore Club Movies List In Bollywood 2019
Type: Confirmed | Posted On: 19 Jan 2019 07:10:00pm
Related Comparison News
snlogo
Follow Us On Social Media: Sacnilk
Follow Us: Sacnilk Entertainment Account
Follow Us: Sacnilk Sports Account

Entertainment

Big News Short News Recent News Recent Movies Upcoming Movies Upcoming Birthdays Recent Songs Recent Movies Collection Tv Shows

Sports Education

Feedback About Contact Us T&C Privacy Policy Are you a writer/blogger, Work with Us © Sacnilk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved