Welcome To Sacnilk
Special News

Join Our Whatsapp Groups for Direct News:

Articles » Entertainment » Box Office »

Dabangg 3 Day 5 Box Office Collection

Dabangg 3 Day 5 Box Office Collection
Related to: Movie: Dabangg 3

Views: 31536 | Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team

like

Dabangg 3 performed well on its first 4 days at the box office and earned 91.85 Cr India net. Here is Dabangg 3 5th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Dabangg 3 earned 12.00 Cr on its fifth day for all languages.

Note: The collection is affected by CAA Protest.

Dabangg 3 5 Days All Language Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 24.50 Cr [Hi: 23.00; Ka: 0.80 Te: 0.50; Ta:0.20]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 24.75 Cr [Hi: 23.75; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 31.90 Cr [Hi: 30.90; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr [Hi: 10.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.00 Cr [Hi: 11.65; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Total₹ 103.85 Cr [Hi: 99.65; Ka: 2.20 Te: 1.50; Ta:0.50]




5 Days India Net Collection ₹ 103.85 Cr

5 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 157.00 Cr

5 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 36 Cr

5 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 121.00 Cr

Dabangg 3 had an overall 16%-21% Occupancy on its 1st Tuesday, 24th December 2019.

Dabangg 3 Day 5 Occupancy in Theaters for all languages


Morning Shows: 10%-15%

Afternoon Shows: 14%-19%

Evening Shows: 17%-22%

Night Shows: 23%-28%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Dabangg 3 Day 5 Hindi Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR18.75%10%15%20%30%919
Mumbai17.50%10%15%15%30%950
Pune11.25%10%10%10%15%350
Bengaluru26.25%15%20%30%40%261
Hyderabad28.75%25%20%35%35%263
Kolkata27.50%30%25%35%20%294
Ahmedabad18.75%10%15%20%30%387
Surat17.50%10%10%25%25%205
Chennai15.00%5%20%10%25%75
Jaipur13.25%8%10%20%15%154
Chandigarh10.00%5%10%15%10%133
Bhopal22.50%15%20%40%15%104
Lucknow15.00%10%15%20%15%150




Dabangg 3 Day 5 Telugu Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad40.00%10%50%15%85%20
Guntur5.00%5%5%5%5%9
Warangal8.33%No Shows5%10%10%7
Vijayawada6.25%5%5%5%10%13
Vizag-Visakhapatnam35.00%40%45%35%20%24




Dabangg 3 Day 5 Tamil Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai10.00%10%10%10%10%24
Madurai5.00%5%5%5%5%9




Dabangg 3 Day 5 Kannada Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru27.50%30%40%20%20%47




This film is directed by Prabhu Deva and produced by Salman Khan, Arbaaz Khan, Nikhil Dwivedi under the banner of Salman Khan Films, Arbaaz Khan Productions, Saffron Broadcast & Media Limited.

Dabangg 3 stars Salman Khan, Sonakshi Sinha, Sudeep, Saiee Manjrekar, Arbaaz Khan, and Mahie Gill in the key roles.

The film will release in 4 languages Hindi, Kannada, Telugu, and Tamil.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, stay tuned to us.


Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.




Recent Information about Movies

On 22nd January 2020, Tanhaji became tax-free in Maharashtra!!

Tanhaji had already been declared tax-free in Uttar Pradesh and Haryana earlier. more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior


Allu Arjun's Ala Vaikunthapurramuloo becomes 4th movie to cross 100 Cr India Net collection in 2020 after Darbar, Tanhaji and Sarileru Neekevvaru!!

It crossed 100 Cr Net in 5 days!! more facts about Ala Vaikunthapurramuloo


Mahesh Babu's Sarileru Neekevvaru becomes 3rd movie to cross 100 Cr India Net collection in 2020 after Darbar and Tanhaji!!

It crossed 100 Cr Net in 6 days!! more facts about Sarileru Neekevvaru


Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior crossed 100 Cr net collection in 6 days!!

- Second India Net Collection movie in 2020 after Darbar!!

- First Hindi movie in 2020

- Ajay Devgn's 11th film

- Saif Ali Khan's 2nd film

- Kajol's 2nd film

- Om Raut's 1st film

- 92nd Hindi Movie All Time more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior


After Uttar Pradesh, Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior becomes tax-free in Haryana too on 15th January. more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior



Tags:


Share This Post:


Comments

Write Your Comment Here

Max Comment Length: 100 Words; Please Don't Use Bad Language Otherwise your comment will be removed




Related News

Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy Box Office Collection All Language Worldwide

Box Office

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy Box Office Collection All Language Worldwide

Avane Srimannarayana ASN Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Avane Srimannarayana ASN Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

War Box Office Collection 2019 Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

War Box Office Collection 2019 Day Wise Worldwide

Pailwaan Box Office Collection All Language Worldwide

Box Office

Pailwaan Box Office Collection All Language Worldwide

Manikarnika The Queen of Jhansi Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Manikarnika The Queen of Jhansi Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Trending News







Related Quick News

Dabangg 3 Day 7 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Dabangg 3

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Dabangg 3 performed well on its first 6 days at the box office and earned 119.55 Cr India net. Here is Dabangg 3 7th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Dabangg 3 earned 8.00 Cr on its seventh day for all languages.

Note: The collection is affected by CAA Protest.

Dabangg 3 7 Days All Language Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 24.50 Cr [Hi: 23.00; Ka: 0.80 Te: 0.50; Ta:0.20]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 24.75 Cr [Hi: 23.75; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 31.90 Cr [Hi: 30.90; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr [Hi: 10.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.00 Cr [Hi: 11.65; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 15.70 Cr [Hi: 15.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 7.00 Cr [Hi: 6.80; Ka:0.10 Te: 0.07; Ta:0.03]
Total₹ 126.55 Cr [Hi: 121.80; Ka: 2.50 Te: 1.67; Ta:0.58]




7 Days India Net Collection ₹ 126.55 Cr

7 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 189.00 Cr

7 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 40 Cr

7 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 149.00 Cr

Dabangg 3 had an overall 15%-19% Occupancy on its 1st Thursday, 26th December 2019.

Dabangg 3 Day 7 Occupancy in Theaters for all languages

Morning Shows: 8%-12%

Afternoon Shows: 14%-18%

Evening Shows: 17%-21%

Night Shows: 22%-26%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Dabangg 3 Day 7 Hindi Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR16.25%10%15%15%25%970
Mumbai15.00%10%15%15%20%971
Pune12.75%8%15%13%15%350
Bengaluru25.00%15%25%20%40%261
Hyderabad26.25%20%30%35%20%263
Kolkata28.75%35%25%30%25%294
Ahmedabad20.00%10%15%20%35%387
Surat18.25%8%10%30%25%205
Chennai10.00%5%5%5%25%75
Jaipur12.00%8%10%15%15%154
Chandigarh7.50%5%5%10%10%133
Bhopal25.00%15%15%45%25%104
Lucknow11.25%5%10%15%15%150




Dabangg 3 Day 7 Telugu Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Warangal20.00%5%15%10%50%7
Vijayawada5.00%5%5%5%5%13
Vizag-Visakhapatnam10.00%5%10%10%15%24




Dabangg 3 Day 7 Tamil Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai10.00%10%10%10%10%24
Madurai5.00%5%5%5%5%9




Dabangg 3 Day 7 Kannada Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru25.00%30%40%20%10%47




This film is directed by Prabhu Deva and produced by Salman Khan, Arbaaz Khan, Nikhil Dwivedi under the banner of Salman Khan Films, Arbaaz Khan Productions, Saffron Broadcast & Media Limited.

Dabangg 3 stars Salman Khan, Sonakshi Sinha, Sudeep, Saiee Manjrekar, Arbaaz Khan, and Mahie Gill in the key roles.

The film will release in 4 languages Hindi, Kannada, Telugu, and Tamil.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, stay tuned to us.


Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Dabangg 3 Day 14 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Dabangg 3

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Dabangg 3 performed decently on its first 13 days at the box office and earned roughly ₹ 145.8 Cr India net. Here is Dabangg 3 14th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Dabangg 3 earned 1.50 Cr on its fourteenth day.

Dabangg 3 14 Days All Language Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 24.50 Cr [Hi: 23.00; Ka: 0.80 Te: 0.50; Ta:0.20]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 24.75 Cr [Hi: 23.75; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 31.90 Cr [Hi: 30.90; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr [Hi: 10.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.00 Cr [Hi: 11.65; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 15.70 Cr [Hi: 15.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 7.00 Cr [Hi: 6.80; Ka:0.10 Te: 0.07; Ta:0.03]
Week 1 Collection₹ 126.55 Cr [Hi: 121.80; Ka: 2.50 Te: 1.67; Ta:0.58]
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 3.25 Cr [Hi: 3.15; Ka:0.06; Te: 0.03; Ta:0.01]
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 3.50 Cr [Hi: 3.40; Ka:0.06; Te: 0.03; Ta:0.01]
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 4.50 Cr [Hi: 4.40; Ka:0.06; Te: 0.03; Ta:0.01]
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 2.00 Cr [Hi: 1.97; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 2.50 Cr [Hi: 2.47; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Day 12 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 3.50 Cr [Hi: 3.47; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Day 13 [2nd Thursday]₹ 1.50 Cr [Hi: 1.47; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Total₹ 147.30 Cr




14 Days India Net Collection ₹ 147.30 Cr

14 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 212.00 Cr

14 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 40 Cr

14 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 172.00 Cr


Dabangg 3 had an overall 14.66% Occupancy on Thursday, January 02, 2020.

Dabangg 3 Day 14 Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 7.40%

Afternoon Shows: 14.99%

Evening Shows: 17.97%

Night Shows: 18.26%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Dabangg 3 Day 14 Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR15.75%8%15%20%20%303
Mumbai10.75%8%10%10%15%287
Pune8.50%8%8%8%10%119
Bengaluru18.75%15%20%25%15%118
Hyderabad9.50%5%10%8%15%70
Kolkata20.00%5%30%25%20%114
Ahmedabad16.25%5%20%15%25%156
Chennai7.33%%7%5%10%14
Surat21.25%5%10%35%35%83
Jaipur8.50%7%10%10%7%53
Chandigarh6.00%7%7%5%5%56
Bhopal25.00%5%20%40%35%58
Lucknow21.75%7%25%40%15%47





This film is directed by Prabhu Deva and produced by Salman Khan, Arbaaz Khan, Nikhil Dwivedi under the banner of Salman Khan Films, Arbaaz Khan Productions, Saffron Broadcast & Media Limited.

Dabangg 3 stars Salman Khan, Sonakshi Sinha, Sudeep, Saiee Manjrekar, Arbaaz Khan, and Mahie Gill in the key roles.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Dabangg 3 Day 13 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Dabangg 3

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Dabangg 3 performed decently on its first 12 days at the box office and earned roughly ₹ 142.3 Cr India net. Here is Dabangg 3 13th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Dabangg 3 earned 3.50 Cr on its thirteenth day.

Dabangg 3 13 Days All Language Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 24.50 Cr [Hi: 23.00; Ka: 0.80 Te: 0.50; Ta:0.20]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 24.75 Cr [Hi: 23.75; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 31.90 Cr [Hi: 30.90; Ka:0.50 Te: 0.40; Ta:0.10]
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr [Hi: 10.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.00 Cr [Hi: 11.65; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 15.70 Cr [Hi: 15.35; Ka:0.20 Te: 0.10; Ta:0.05]
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 7.00 Cr [Hi: 6.80; Ka:0.10 Te: 0.07; Ta:0.03]
Week 1 Collection₹ 126.55 Cr [Hi: 121.80; Ka: 2.50 Te: 1.67; Ta:0.58]
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 3.25 Cr [Hi: 3.15; Ka:0.06; Te: 0.03; Ta:0.01]
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 3.50 Cr [Hi: 3.40; Ka:0.06; Te: 0.03; Ta:0.01]
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 4.50 Cr [Hi: 4.40; Ka:0.06; Te: 0.03; Ta:0.01]
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 2.00 Cr [Hi: 1.97; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 2.50 Cr [Hi: 2.47; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Day 12 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 3.50 Cr [Hi: 3.47; Ka:0.02; Te: 0.01] * rough data
Total₹ 145.80 Cr




13 Days India Net Collection ₹ 145.80 Cr

13 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 210.00 Cr

13 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 40 Cr

13 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 170.00 Cr


Dabangg 3 had an overall 30.20% Occupancy on Wednesday, January 01, 2020.

Dabangg 3 Day 13 Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 8.55%

Afternoon Shows: 35.87%

Evening Shows: 50.25%

Night Shows: 26.11%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Dabangg 3 Day 13 Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Delhi NCR36.25%10%40%65%30%303
Mumbai24.50%8%20%50%20%287
Pune24.50%8%30%45%15%119
Bengaluru36.25%15%50%55%25%118
Hyderabad51.25%5%75%45%80%70
Kolkata41.25%10%50%80%25%114
Ahmedabad23.75%5%45%25%20%156
Chennai50.00%5%75%90%30%14
Surat19.25%7%10%30%30%83
Jaipur15.50%7%20%20%15%53
Chandigarh11.75%10%12%10%15%56
Bhopal23.00%7%10%45%30%58
Lucknow49.25%7%75%90%25%47





This film is directed by Prabhu Deva and produced by Salman Khan, Arbaaz Khan, Nikhil Dwivedi under the banner of Salman Khan Films, Arbaaz Khan Productions, Saffron Broadcast & Media Limited.

Dabangg 3 stars Salman Khan, Sonakshi Sinha, Sudeep, Saiee Manjrekar, Arbaaz Khan, and Mahie Gill in the key roles.

For more and the latest news about Bollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Related Comparison News
Dabangg 3 vs 2 States Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs 2.0 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs 3 Idiots Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs ABCD 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Ae Dil Hai Mushkil Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Agneepath Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Airlift Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Avengers End Game Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Baaghi 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Baahubali 2 The Conclusion Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Baahubali Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Badhaai Ho Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Badrinath Ki Dulhania Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bajirao Mastani Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bajrangi Bhaijaan Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bala Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bang Bang! Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Barfi! Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bhaag Milkha Bhaag Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bharat Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bodyguard Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Bol Bachchan Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Chennai Express Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Chhichhore Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Dabangg 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Dabangg Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Dangal Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs De De Pyaar De Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Dhoom 3 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Dilwale Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Don 2: The Chase Continues Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Dream Girl Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Ek Tha Tiger Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Ek Villain Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Ghajini Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Gold Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram-Leela Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Golmaal 3 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Golmaal Again Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Grand Masti Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Gully Boy Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Happy New Year Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Holiday Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Housefull 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Housefull 3 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Housefull 4 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Jab Tak Hai Jaan Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Jai Ho Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Jolly LLB 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Judwaa 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Kaabil Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Kabir Singh Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Kesari Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Kick Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Krrish 3 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs M.S. Dhoni: The Untold Story Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Mission Mangal Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Padmaavat Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs PK Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Ra.One Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Raazi Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Race 2 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Race 3 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Raees Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Raid Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Ready Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Rowdy Rathore Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Rustom Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Saaho Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Sanju Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Shivaay Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Simmba Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Singham Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Singham Returns Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Son Of Sardaar Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Stree Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Sultan Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Super 30 Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Tanu Weds Manu Returns Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Thugs Of Hindostan Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Tiger Zinda Hai Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Toilet Ek Prem Katha Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Total Dhamaal Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Tubelight Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs URI The Surgical Strike Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs War Box Office Collection
Dabangg 3 vs Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani Box Office Collection
Good Newwz vs Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan vs Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection
Street Dancer 3D vs Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection
Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior vs Dabangg 3 Box Office Collection
snlogo
Follow Us On Social Media: Sacnilk
Follow Us: Sacnilk Entertainment Account
Follow Us: Sacnilk Sports Account

Entertainment

Big News Quick News Recent News Recent Movies Upcoming Movies Upcoming Birthdays Recent Songs Recent Movies Collection

Sports Politics Sports Internet India Education

Feedback About Contact Us T&C Privacy Policy Are you a writer/blogger, Work with Us © Sacnilk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved