Welcome To Sacnilk

Join Our Whatsapp Groups for Direct News:

Articles » Entertainment » Box Office »

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 6 Box Office Collection

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 6 Box Office Collection
Related to: Movie: Sarileru Neekevvaru

Views: 12690 | Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team

like

Sarileru Neekevvaru performed well on its first 5 days at the box office and earned ₹ 97.10 Cr India net. Here is Sarileru Neekevvaru 6th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Sarileru Neekevvaru earned 13.40 Cr on its sixth day.

Sarileru Neekevvaru 6 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 45.70 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 13.70 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr
Day 4 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.60 Cr
Day 5 [1st Wednesday]₹ 14.40 Cr
Day 6 [1st Thursday]₹ 13.40 Cr
Total₹ 110.50 Cr




6 Days India Net Collection ₹ 110.50 Cr

6 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 150.20 Cr

6 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 22.00 Cr * may earn

6 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 128.20 Cr

6 Days Worldwide Share ₹ 98.00 Cr

For Full Details about Share, State-wise Gross, Click here




Sarileru Neekevvaru had an overall 86.98% Telugu Occupancy on Thursday, January 16, 2020.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 6 Telugu Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 81.08%

Afternoon Shows: 91.72%

Evening Shows: 93.03%

Night Shows: 82.07%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 6 Telugu Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru68.75%70%75%80%50%189
Hyderabad92.25%80%97%97%95%405
Chennai77.50%80%90%90%50%70
Vijayawada96.75%95%98%97%97%73
Warangal98.50%95%100%100%99%31
Guntur96.00%90%98%99%97%25
Vizag-Visakhapatnam96.75%95%95%99%98%54
Nizamabad98.25%95%99%100%99%13






This film is directed by Anil Ravipudi and produced by Sri Venkateswara Creations, G. Mahesh Babu Entertainment Pvt. Ltd, AK Entertainments.

Sarileru Neekevvaru stars Mahesh Babu, Rashmika Mandanna, Rajendra Prasad, Vijayashanti, and Prakash Raj in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Tollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.




Recent Information about Movies

On 22nd January 2020, Tanhaji became tax-free in Maharashtra!!

Tanhaji had already been declared tax-free in Uttar Pradesh and Haryana earlier. more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior


Allu Arjun's Ala Vaikunthapurramuloo becomes 4th movie to cross 100 Cr India Net collection in 2020 after Darbar, Tanhaji and Sarileru Neekevvaru!!

It crossed 100 Cr Net in 5 days!! more facts about Ala Vaikunthapurramuloo


Mahesh Babu's Sarileru Neekevvaru becomes 3rd movie to cross 100 Cr India Net collection in 2020 after Darbar and Tanhaji!!

It crossed 100 Cr Net in 6 days!! more facts about Sarileru Neekevvaru


Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior crossed 100 Cr net collection in 6 days!!

- Second India Net Collection movie in 2020 after Darbar!!

- First Hindi movie in 2020

- Ajay Devgn's 11th film

- Saif Ali Khan's 2nd film

- Kajol's 2nd film

- Om Raut's 1st film

- 92nd Hindi Movie All Time more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior


After Uttar Pradesh, Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior becomes tax-free in Haryana too on 15th January. more facts about Tanhaji: The Unsung Warrior



Tags:


Share This Post:


Comments

Write Your Comment Here

Max Comment Length: 100 Words; Please Don't Use Bad Language Otherwise your comment will be removed




Related News

Mukhosh 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Mukhosh 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office
Sarileru Neekevvaru 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Sarileru Neekevvaru 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office
Namaste Nestama 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Namaste Nestama 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office
Uttara 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Uttara 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office
Hulchul 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Hulchul 2020 Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office
Tollywood 2020 Beautiful Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Tollywood 2020 Beautiful Box Office Collection Day Wise Worldwide

Box Office

Trending News







Related Quick News

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 3 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Sarileru Neekevvaru

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Sarileru Neekevvaru performed well on its first 2 days at the box office and earned ₹ 59.40 Cr India net. Here is Sarileru Neekevvaru 3rd day box office collection and Occupancy.

Sarileru Neekevvaru earned 10.70 Cr on its third day.

Sarileru Neekevvaru 3 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 45.70 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 13.70 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr
Total₹ 71.10 Cr




3 Days India Net Collection ₹ 71.10 Cr

3 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 100.30 Cr

3 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 19.00 Cr

3 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 81.30 Cr

3 Days Worldwide Share ₹ 64.00 Cr

Sarileru Neekevvaru AP/TG area wise share collection

DayNizamCededGunturKrishnaNelloreWestEastUADay Total
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.66 Cr₹ 4.15 Cr₹ 5.15 Cr₹ 3.07 Cr₹ 1.27 Cr₹ 2.72 Cr₹ 3.35 Cr₹ 4.40 Cr₹ 32.77 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 4.02 Cr₹ 1.45 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.68 Cr₹ 0.28 Cr₹ 0.43 Cr₹ 0.69 Cr₹ 1.36 Cr₹ 9.41 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 3.30 Cr₹ 1.00 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.20 Cr₹ 0.35 Cr₹ 0.45 Cr₹ 1.00 Cr₹ 7.30 Cr
Total AP/TG Share₹ 15.98 Cr₹ 6.60 Cr₹ 6.15 Cr₹ 4.25 Cr₹ 1.75 Cr₹ 3.50 Cr₹ 4.49 Cr₹ 6.76 Cr₹ 49.48 Cr



Sarileru Neekevvaru State Wise Gross

DayKarnatakaAP/TGRest Of IndiaDay Total
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 5.00 Cr₹ 46.90 Cr₹ 1.10 Cr₹ 53.00 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 2.00 Cr₹ 13.40 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 15.90 Cr
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 1.70 Cr₹ 10.40 Cr₹ 0.30 Cr₹ 12.40 Cr
Total₹ 8.70 Cr₹ 70.70 Cr₹ 1.90 Cr₹ 81.30 Cr





Sarileru Neekevvaru had an overall 83.57% Telugu Occupancy on Monday, January 13, 2020.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 3 Telugu Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 72.87%

Afternoon Shows: 80.82%

Evening Shows: 93.45%

Night Shows: 87.12%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 3 Telugu Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru61.75%25%55%92%75%192
Hyderabad96.50%95%98%95%98%448
Chennai41.25%25%20%80%40%92
Vijayawada94.25%90%95%97%95%87
Warangal99.00%98%100%99%99%31
Guntur89.00%65%95%98%98%25
Vizag-Visakhapatnam88.75%85%85%95%90%107
Nizamabad98.00%97%98%98%99%13






This film is directed by Anil Ravipudi and produced by Sri Venkateswara Creations, G. Mahesh Babu Entertainment Pvt. Ltd, AK Entertainments.

Sarileru Neekevvaru stars Mahesh Babu, Rashmika Mandanna, Rajendra Prasad, Vijayashanti, and Prakash Raj in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Tollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 4 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Sarileru Neekevvaru

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Sarileru Neekevvaru performed well on its first 3 days at the box office and earned ₹ 71.10 Cr India net. Here is Sarileru Neekevvaru 4th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Sarileru Neekevvaru earned 12.60 Cr on its fourth day.

Sarileru Neekevvaru 4 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 45.70 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 13.70 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr
Day 4 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.60 C
Total₹ 82.70 Cr




4 Days India Net Collection ₹ 82.70 Cr

4 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 115.90 Cr

4 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 20.00 Cr

4 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 95.90 Cr

4 Days Worldwide Share ₹ 75.00 Cr

Sarileru Neekevvaru AP/TG area wise share collection

DayNizamCededGunturKrishnaNelloreWestEastUADay Total
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.66 Cr₹ 4.15 Cr₹ 5.15 Cr₹ 3.07 Cr₹ 1.27 Cr₹ 2.72 Cr₹ 3.35 Cr₹ 4.40 Cr₹ 32.77 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 4.02 Cr₹ 1.45 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.68 Cr₹ 0.28 Cr₹ 0.43 Cr₹ 0.69 Cr₹ 1.36 Cr₹ 9.41 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 3.30 Cr₹ 1.00 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.20 Cr₹ 0.35 Cr₹ 0.45 Cr₹ 1.00 Cr₹ 7.30 Cr
Day 4 [1st Tuesday]₹ 3.40 Cr₹ 1.20 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.60 Cr₹ 0.30 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 0.80 Cr₹ 1.30 Cr₹ 8.60 Cr
Total AP/TG Share₹ 19.38 Cr₹ 7.80 Cr₹ 6.65 Cr₹ 4.85 Cr₹ 2.05 Cr₹ 4.00 Cr₹ 5.29 Cr₹ 8.06 Cr₹ 58.08 Cr




Sarileru Neekevvaru State Wise Gross

DayKarnatakaAP/TGRest Of IndiaDay Total
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 5.00 Cr₹ 46.90 Cr₹ 1.10 Cr₹ 53.00 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 2.00 Cr₹ 13.40 Cr₹ 0.50 Cr₹ 15.90 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 1.70 Cr₹ 10.40 Cr₹ 0.30 Cr₹ 12.40 Cr
Day 4 [1st Tuesday]₹ 1.90 Cr₹ 12.30 Cr₹ 0.40 Cr₹ 14.60 Cr
Total₹ 10.60 Cr₹ 83.00 Cr₹ 2.30 Cr₹ 95.90 Cr





Sarileru Neekevvaru had an overall 82.95% Telugu Occupancy on Tuesday, January 14, 2020.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 4 Telugu Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 70.32%

Afternoon Shows: 78.67%

Evening Shows: 90.94%

Night Shows: 91.85%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 4 Telugu Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru58.75%25%35%85%90%192
Hyderabad96.25%90%98%98%99%448
Chennai37.50%15%30%55%50%92
Vijayawada93.25%90%90%95%98%87
Warangal97.75%95%98%99%99%31
Guntur85.00%50%95%97%98%25
Vizag-Visakhapatnam94.75%95%97%95%92%107
Nizamabad98.00%98%98%98%98%13






This film is directed by Anil Ravipudi and produced by Sri Venkateswara Creations, G. Mahesh Babu Entertainment Pvt. Ltd, AK Entertainments.

Sarileru Neekevvaru stars Mahesh Babu, Rashmika Mandanna, Rajendra Prasad, Vijayashanti, and Prakash Raj in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Tollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 14 Box Office Collection

Related to: Movie: Sarileru Neekevvaru

Updated On: | By Sacnilk Team



Sarileru Neekevvaru performed well on its first 13 days at the box office and earned roughly ₹ 156.20 Cr India net. Here is Sarileru Neekevvaru 14th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Sarileru Neekevvaru earned 1.50 Cr on its fourteenth day.

Sarileru Neekevvaru 14 Days Box Office Collection

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Saturday]₹ 45.70 Cr
Day 2 [1st Sunday]₹ 13.70 Cr
Day 3 [1st Monday]₹ 10.70 Cr
Day 4 [1st Tuesday]₹ 12.60 Cr
Day 5 [1st Wednesday]₹ 14.40 Cr
Day 6 [1st Thursday]₹ 13.40 Cr
Week 1 Collection₹ 110.50 Cr
Day 7 [1st Friday]₹ 10.50 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Saturday]₹ 10.90 Cr
Day 9 [2nd Sunday]₹ 10.70 Cr
Day 10 [2nd Monday]₹ 5.20 Cr
Day 11 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 3.20 Cr
Day 12 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 2.70 Cr * rough data
Day 13 [2nd Thursday]₹ 2.50 Cr * rough data
Week 2 Collection₹ 45.70 Cr
Day 14 [2nd Friday]₹ 1.50 Cr * rough data
Total₹ 157.70 Cr




14 Days India Net Collection ₹ 157.70 Cr

14 Days Worldwide Collection ₹ 208.00 Cr

14 Days Overseas Collection ₹ 25.00 Cr

14 Days India Gross Collection ₹ 183.00 Cr

14 Days Worldwide Share ₹ 133.00 Cr * rough data

For Full Details about Share, State-wise Gross, Click here


Sarileru Neekevvaru had an overall 44.15% Telugu Occupancy on Friday, January 24, 2020.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 14 Telugu Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 37.28%

Afternoon Shows: 36.33%

Evening Shows: 55.63%

Night Shows: 47.35%

Note: For mobile, Rotate the screen for the best view.

Sarileru Neekevvaru Day 14 Telugu Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru31.25%10%20%50%45%48
Hyderabad51.25%45%40%65%55%250
Chennai21.25%10%10%15%50%7
Vijayawada12.50%10%10%10%20%49
Warangal87.25%95%97%97%60%19
Guntur13.75%10%10%10%25%8
Vizag-Visakhapatnam36.25%30%35%50%30%54
Nizamabad94.75%90%95%97%97%8






This film is directed by Anil Ravipudi and produced by Sri Venkateswara Creations, G. Mahesh Babu Entertainment Pvt. Ltd, AK Entertainments.

Sarileru Neekevvaru stars Mahesh Babu, Rashmika Mandanna, Rajendra Prasad, Vijayashanti, and Prakash Raj in key roles.

For more and the latest news about Tollywood Box Office Collection, Stay tuned to us.



Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and Sacnilk does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.



Related Comparison News
snlogo
Follow Us On Social Media: Sacnilk
Follow Us: Sacnilk Entertainment Account
Follow Us: Sacnilk Sports Account

Entertainment

Big News Quick News Recent News Recent Movies Upcoming Movies Upcoming Birthdays Recent Songs Recent Movies Collection

Sports Politics Sports Internet India Education

Feedback About Contact Us T&C Privacy Policy Are you a writer/blogger, Work with Us © Sacnilk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved